Honda Classic 5K

Age Group Results

January 14, 2012


Results By AccuChipUSA, Inc.

For questions about the results, click here



Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run

Male Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JOHN REBACK

343

41

1

16:59.5

5:29/M

2

RYAN MCCONNELL

376

29

2

16:59.8

5:29/M

3

RYAN BILLINGS

351

26

3

17:03.3

5:30/M

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

GINA DONATO

JUPITER FL

79

42

12

20:18.1

6:33/M

2

TERESA OVERHOLT

JUPITER FL

232

31

19

20:47.6

6:42/M

3

APRIL HERNANDEZ

JUPITER FL

135

42

22

21:07.3

6:49/M

Top

Male 12 and Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JOSHUA EVASN

JUPITER FL

87

12

59

24:09.3

7:47/M

2

JACKSON GALLEGOS

384

6

78

25:03.5

8:05/M

3

DOMINIC GIOVANETTI

WEST PALM BEACH FL

115

10

92

25:52.3

8:21/M

4

RILEY QUIN

JUPITER FL

247

10

119

27:21.4

8:49/M

5

JACK THROOP

361

10

140

28:14.7

9:06/M

6

MATTHEW SCHULTZ

WEST PALM BEACH FL

275

10

149

28:57.5

9:20/M

7

ALEXANDER BRAWLEY

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

25

8

176

29:59.1

9:40/M

8

ROBERTO GUERRERO

WELLINGTON FL

125

11

193

30:29.6

9:50/M

9

CAMERON KETCHEM

JUPITER FL

159

10

235

33:47.2

10:54/M

10

DAKOTA MINOT

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

210

10

249

34:30.5

11:08/M

11

VLADISLAV BURNS

WEST PALM BEACH FL

28

10

251

34:41.6

11:11/M

Top

Female 12 and Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

REAGAN LEYDEN

381

7

71

24:42.6

7:58/M

2

LEIGHA RENEE DEGNEN

JUPITER FL

70

7

142

28:42.3

9:15/M

3

BRIDGET FORGATCH

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

102

9

181

30:05.6

9:42/M

4

CAROLINE HINTERBERGER

JUPITER FL

139

9

241

34:03.1

10:59/M

5

SOFIA GUERRERO

WELLINGTON FL

124

9

286

41:41.6

13:27/M

6

HANNAH FITZ

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

96

12

293

43:29.9

14:02/M

Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

FRITZ CUSHMORE

PBG FL

61

15

21

21:02.5

6:47/M

2

JOHNNY MARTING

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

191

15

24

21:08.7

6:49/M

3

BRANDON WILSON

JUPITER FL

325

15

35

22:21.2

7:13/M

4

DYLAN HANSEL

349

13

102

26:33.2

8:34/M

5

MICHAEL CONFORTI

58

15

159

29:27.5

9:30/M

6

MATTHEW VOGEL

372

14

247

34:23.1

11:05/M

7

JAKE FALK

353

14

248

34:23.2

11:05/M

Top

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JILLIAN CONFORTI

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

56

13

96

26:04.9

8:25/M

2

RILEY JOHNSTON

JUPITER FL

152

14

224

32:21.3

10:26/M

3

CARLY KENNERLY

JUPITER FL

155

15

244

34:13.8

11:02/M

4

PHOEBE FITZ

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

97

15

292

43:29.2

14:02/M

5

BRIANNA HOCKMAN

386

13

300

45:45.3

14:45/M

Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

BRANDON LAROSA

LOXAHATCHEE FL

171

17

10

19:07.5

6:10/M

2

ALEXANDRU MANNING

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

187

16

47

23:22.7

7:32/M

Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

TAYLOR BARNES

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

11

16

49

23:32.6

7:35/M

2

RACHEL ANDERSON

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

4

16

74

24:50.4

8:01/M

3

MADELINE SEELMAN

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

277

17

98

26:19.5

8:29/M

4

OLIVIA RYBOLT

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

272

16

166

29:41.1

9:35/M

5

MORGAN MANNING

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

188

16

243

34:12.7

11:02/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL BERRY

347

22

8

17:51.7

5:45/M

2

MIKE DELSING

BOCA RATON FL

72

23

45

23:15.5

7:30/M

3

KEITH COLEMAN

342

22

56

23:59.9

7:44/M

4

CODY KEY

WEST PALM BEACH FL

160

20

64

24:21.7

7:51/M

5

MICAH MILLER

LAKE WORTH FL

206

23

311

51:12.5

16:31/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

KELLY HANLY

LAKE WORTH FL

128

20

118

27:20.1

8:49/M

2

MANDY NOLEN

229

23

163

29:35.5

9:33/M

3

KAITLYN POSTEN

PALM CITY FL

244

20

200

31:08.1

10:03/M

4

KELLY STRENG

JUPITER FL

304

24

211

31:41.4

10:13/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DEVIN MOGLER

DES MOINES IA

211

26

27

21:22.6

6:54/M

2

KYLE RUSSELL

WEST PALM BEACH FL

270

25

53

23:47.4

7:40/M

3

PETER SWANSON

MADISON OH

306

25

54

23:54.6

7:43/M

4

SEAN ARENDELL

WEST PALM BEACH FL

6

27

62

24:18.2

7:50/M

5

LEE HILL

350

28

147

28:52.9

9:19/M

6

ADAM HECHT

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

133

29

150

28:57.7

9:20/M

7

ERICK SOLMS

WEST PALM BEACH FL

297

28

209

31:34.6

10:11/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ROBIN JOHNSON

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

149

29

36

22:38.2

7:18/M

2

DANIELLE MOUSSEAU

JUPITER FL

219

26

76

24:53.6

8:02/M

3

CELESTE SIORDIA

288

29

101

26:26.7

8:32/M

4

KATIE GRESHAM

TEQUESTA FL

121

27

103

26:36.8

8:35/M

5

KADI DEATSCH

DES MOINES IA

67

29

139

28:14.4

9:06/M

6

KRISTEN MANGAN

BOCA RATON FL

185

29

146

28:49.8

9:18/M

7

VIANA MOLLINEDO

WELLINGTON FL

212

29

169

29:48.5

9:37/M

8

ERIN SIDEBOTHAM

LAKE WORTH FL

283

29

199

31:00.6

10:00/M

9

ERIN MILLER

LAKE WORTH FL

207

26

231

33:29.4

10:48/M

10

VANY LO

SOUTH PALM BEACH FL

179

27

256

35:08.2

11:20/M

11

ELIZABETH WRIGHT

BOYNTON BEACH FL

330

29

272

39:13.4

12:39/M

12

KRISTIN KILLEY

JUPITER FL

161

29

273

39:41.3

12:48/M

13

BRITNI SMITH

WEST PALM BEACH FL

292

28

291

42:33.1

13:44/M

14

NICOLE WATSON

JUPITER FL

322

25

302

47:15.6

15:15/M

15

AMELIA PIMENTEL

BOYNTON BEACH FL

242

26

303

47:15.7

15:15/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ROBERT DABROWSKI

JUPITER FL

63

30

9

18:36.9

6:00/M

2

JASON JAWORSKI

BOYNTON BEACH FL

146

32

17

20:42.8

6:41/M

3

JEAN ARAQUE

JUPITER FL

5

32

20

20:59.5

6:46/M

4

NOAH MARK BLAUSTEIN

19

33

83

25:25.8

8:12/M

5

ERIC INGE

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

144

33

113

27:09.6

8:45/M

6

BRIAN PANCZAK

JUPITER FL

234

30

123

27:23.8

8:50/M

7

JEFF DIX

FT. WAYNE IN

77

34

138

28:12.9

9:06/M

8

JAMIE MURRAY

JUPITER FL

225

32

156

29:14.9

9:26/M

9

RUDY ROBAINO

JUPITER FL

257

31

203

31:14.7

10:05/M

10

JUSTIN WRIGHT

BOYNTON BEACH FL

329

31

207

31:25.2

10:08/M

11

MATTHEW MCGOVERN

JUPITER FL

200

34

210

31:39.6

10:13/M

12

JONATHAN MILLER

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

205

34

276

40:31.8

13:04/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

KELLY WESTON

357

33

30

21:50.7

7:03/M

2

ANGIE ARENDELL

WEST PALM BEACH FL

7

31

63

24:18.4

7:50/M

3

MELISSA WURTENBERGER

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

333

34

69

24:37.9

7:56/M

4

JULIE BERNARD

375

32

91

25:52.1

8:21/M

5

TOYNA REYES

253

32

110

26:52.6

8:40/M

6

MICHELLE FRAPPIER

WEST PALM BEACH FL

103

33

117

27:19.3

8:49/M

7

JOEY NOEL DELOA DAVIS

66

32

124

27:32.7

8:53/M

8

CHRISTEN RITCHEY

BOCA RATON FL

255

32

145

28:49.1

9:18/M

9

CHRISTINA DELOSUA

WEST PALM BEACH FL

71

32

148

28:56.4

9:20/M

10

RAQUEL LAMBERTI

PLANTATION FL

170

30

170

29:49.2

9:37/M

11

DANIELLE WOLFF

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

327

32

187

30:13.7

9:45/M

12

ADRIENNE GILL

362

32

195

30:51.2

9:57/M

13

JAMIE BEABOUT

LAKE PARK FL

12

30

208

31:31.3

10:10/M

14

JULIE WARK

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

321

33

220

32:01.6

10:20/M

15

STEPHANIE BAKER

345

32

221

32:04.2

10:21/M

16

SAIRIS MARTINO

193

34

226

32:30.4

10:29/M

17

MEREDITH LEONARD

BOCA RATON FL

173

32

227

32:39.5

10:32/M

18

ADRIANA GONZALEZ

BOYNTON BEACH FL

119

30

228

32:50.1

10:35/M

19

SHANNA REED

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

250

31

236

33:54.5

10:56/M

20

KATHRIN HOWE

BOYNTON BEACH FL

141

30

267

37:45.5

12:11/M

21

AKIKO KANEKO

WEST PALM BEACH FL

153

31

275

40:20.9

13:01/M

22

MELISSA DUFFY

WEST PALM BEACH FL

80

32

315

52:12.3

16:50/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ED TURRENTINE

WEST PALM BEACH FL

311

37

4

17:19.8

5:35/M

2

JOSEPH KAPPEL

363

39

5

17:38.9

5:41/M

3

MATTHEW COFFIN

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

50

35

28

21:31.4

6:56/M

4

CHRISTOPHER DYER

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

83

36

38

22:49.3

7:22/M

5

STEVEN MARTINO

354

37

39

23:01.7

7:25/M

6

SCOTT BANER

359

36

40

23:05.6

7:27/M

7

MICHAEL LEYDEN

WEST PALM BEACH FL

177

38

66

24:26.8

7:53/M

8

JACK CLARK

WEST PALM BEACH FL

44

39

72

24:45.7

7:59/M

9

MARCUS CASIANO

WEST PALM BEACH FL

33

36

77

24:56.3

8:03/M

10

BRIAN TAILLON

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

308

38

88

25:35.8

8:15/M

11

BILLY KOHLER

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

164

36

114

27:10.5

8:46/M

12

PATRICK SULLIVAN

383

35

132

28:00.3

9:02/M

13

D EDWARD PETERS

239

39

161

29:32.5

9:32/M

14

MANUEL ROBLES

PALM BCH GARDENS FL

258

38

177

30:00.2

9:41/M

15

SCOTT SMITH

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

290

39

204

31:19.6

10:06/M

16

SEAN WALKER

JUPITER FL

318

38

234

33:42.1

10:52/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ISABELLE PFEIFLE

JUPITER FL

240

37

29

21:39.4

6:59/M

2

JERAINE KETCHEM

JUPITER FL

158

38

33

22:06.2

7:08/M

3

LISA GALLOWAY

111

36

42

23:07.8

7:27/M

4

MADELEINE LENKE

JUPITER FL

172

38

48

23:24.9

7:33/M

5

JOELLE LEYDEN

WEST PALM BEACH FL

178

37

67

24:31.2

7:55/M

6

STACY SCOTT

371

37

68

24:33.4

7:55/M

7

MELISSA COX

JENSEN BEACH FL

59

39

94

26:00.4

8:23/M

8

AMY MCDONALD

JUPITER FL

198

38

99

26:21.6

8:30/M

9

SARAH PELTZ

WEST PALM BEACH FL

238

38

107

26:49.1

8:39/M

10

TIFFANY COHEN

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

51

37

108

26:51.1

8:40/M

11

SUFIA FLEMING

WEST PALM BEACH FL

99

38

111

26:55.8

8:41/M

12

MICHAEL HAYES

355

39

121

27:23.3

8:50/M

13

MARISA SUAREZ

PALM BCH GARDENS FL

305

37

129

27:50.0

8:59/M

14

JENNIFER STERLING

358

37

172

29:53.7

9:38/M

15

CHARMANE PUNZALAN

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

246

37

191

30:21.5

9:47/M

16

CAROL THROOP

360

37

201

31:10.1

10:03/M

17

LAURIE WOFFORD

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

326

39

205

31:20.3

10:06/M

18

MOLLY ROONEY

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

264

37

206

31:21.2

10:07/M

19

EMILY DAIGLE

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

64

39

216

31:52.1

10:17/M

20

LAURA KING

JUPITER FL

162

39

225

32:28.9

10:28/M

21

KELLY SOBOLEWSKI

JUPITER FL

295

39

233

33:37.2

10:51/M

22

KRISTA LEWIS

PALM SPRINGS FL

174

35

237

33:54.7

10:56/M

23

ROSIE MILLER

348

38

239

33:58.4

10:57/M

24

MELANIE TAILLON

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

307

39

258

35:24.3

11:25/M

25

BRENDA MORGAN

385

37

260

35:28.7

11:26/M

26

ALEXIS BARBISH

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

10

35

277

40:37.7

13:06/M

27

RACHEL ROUTMAN

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

269

36

280

40:56.8

13:12/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

BILL KETCHEM

JUPITER FL

157

40

7

17:50.2

5:45/M

2

DAVID REBACK

344

43

11

19:46.7

6:23/M

3

WILLIAM WRIGHT

MANALAPAN FL

331

40

16

20:41.6

6:40/M

4

CHRIS SEAY

JUPITER FL

276

41

23

21:07.7

6:49/M

5

MARK CARRAN

31

43

37

22:48.4

7:21/M

6

BRIAN STEIGHNER

301

40

75

24:50.7

8:01/M

7

CHRISTOPHER CLINTON

46

43

80

25:10.1

8:07/M

8

KIPP SCHULTIES

JUPITER FL

274

42

90

25:42.5

8:17/M

9

MIKE LENESLI

378

42

112

26:56.2

8:41/M

10

PAT QUINN

JUPITER FL

248

40

120

27:22.8

8:50/M

11

GREGG POWERS

245

42

126

27:46.5

8:57/M

12

WAYNE LEWIS

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

175

43

152

29:06.9

9:23/M

13

DEREK MACHADO

JUPITER FL

182

41

202

31:14.4

10:05/M

14

KENNY NUNEZ

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

230

40

219

31:57.2

10:18/M

15

SCOTT MARTING

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

190

42

222

32:16.1

10:25/M

16

TONY FREY

JUPITERF FL

104

41

242

34:05.2

11:00/M

17

BRIAN HINTERBERGER

JUPITER FL

137

43

270

38:29.6

12:25/M

18

HOWARD ROUTMAN

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

268

41

279

40:55.1

13:12/M

19

CHAD PELTZ

WEST PALM BEACH FL

237

40

297

44:51.7

14:28/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

STEPHANIE VERNIS

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

315

40

41

23:06.5

7:27/M

2

DINA GIOVANETTI

WEST PALM BEACH FL

114

44

70

24:41.6

7:58/M

3

KRISSI NEVILLE

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

227

41

86

25:27.7

8:13/M

4

EILEEN B FORGATCH

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

101

40

109

26:51.1

8:40/M

5

SARA JO UNGER

313

43

115

27:14.7

8:47/M

6

COURTENAY CRUGER

NEW YORK NY

60

42

127

27:46.9

8:57/M

7

CARRIE GALLEGOS

WEST PALM BEACH FL

110

43

131

27:58.4

9:01/M

8

BIANCE FRYE

108

44

133

28:02.9

9:03/M

9

IVANA BERTUZZELLI

JUPITER FL

16

43

155

29:14.2

9:26/M

10

SAUNDRA COLVIN

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

53

44

162

29:34.6

9:32/M

11

STACIE HALPIN

374

42

175

29:57.3

9:40/M

12

KAREN DYE

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

82

44

182

30:08.1

9:43/M

13

KIMBERLY BOZETARNIK

WEST PALM BEACH FL

21

42

183

30:08.8

9:43/M

14

KIMBERLY SIMMS

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

286

40

184

30:09.3

9:44/M

15

FLOSSIE PARKS

PINEHURST NC

235

41

186

30:10.6

9:44/M

16

KAREN MORESHEAD

HYANNISPORT MA

216

40

188

30:14.5

9:45/M

17

DANA MIDDLETON

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

203

43

212

31:46.6

10:15/M

18

KATHY KLEIN

JUPITER FL

163

41

223

32:20.8

10:26/M

19

TRISH FLYNN

JUPITER FL

100

43

261

35:46.1

11:32/M

20

BETHANY BERNARD

LAKE WORTH FL

15

41

263

36:02.6

11:37/M

21

PAMELA SMITH

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

291

41

268

38:14.2

12:20/M

22

MARLENE GUERRERO

WELLINGTON FL

122

42

274

39:41.6

12:48/M

23

KARINA FITZ

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

95

42

294

43:33.4

14:03/M

24

MARIA PATULLO

346

43

296

44:29.2

14:21/M

25

JILL BERNARD

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

14

43

318

52:48.9

17:02/M

26

CHARLENE DESIMONE

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

75

42

319

52:50.2

17:03/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

EDWARD STERN

NEW YORK NY

302

46

6

17:40.9

5:42/M

2

SCOTT HUNTLEY

WEST PALM BEACH FL

142

45

15

20:29.5

6:36/M

3

RICK SHEPHERD

ATLANTIS FL

282

47

57

24:01.9

7:45/M

4

MICHAEL MCAULIFFE

WEST PALM BEACH FL

196

48

160

29:30.1

9:31/M

5

PATRICK ROONEY

WEST PALM BEACH FL

262

47

178

30:00.5

9:41/M

6

THOMAS BRAWLEY

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

24

47

179

30:02.3

9:41/M

7

STEVEN DOBSON

PALM CITY FL

78

47

194

30:43.2

9:55/M

8

ED CHASE

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

38

47

196

30:58.4

9:59/M

9

DAVID EARP

84

48

215

31:49.6

10:16/M

10

ROBERTO GUERRERO

WELLINGTON FL

123

47

218

31:56.3

10:18/M

11

STEVE HUTCHINSON

JUPITER FL

143

49

282

41:12.3

13:17/M

12

EDWARD J HART JR

SAYVILLE NY

130

45

284

41:19.2

13:20/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

WENDY KERR

HAWTHORNE NJ

156

45

31

21:56.2

7:05/M

2

ROBYN MOONEY

JUPITER FL

214

47

46

23:15.9

7:30/M

3

ROBIN ROSENBERG

WEST PALM BEACH FL

267

49

51

23:40.4

7:38/M

4

LAURIE RAPAPORT

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

249

45

52

23:40.8

7:38/M

5

SUZANNE ION

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

145

45

58

24:01.9

7:45/M

6

LINDA BABER

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

9

49

125

27:34.5

8:54/M

7

MAUREEN JOHNSTON

JUPITER FL

150

45

134

28:04.9

9:03/M

8

EILEEN CASSIDY

WEST PALM BEACH FL

34

48

197

30:58.5

9:59/M

9

LORI MINOT

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

209

45

198

31:00.1

10:00/M

10

KELLY KENNERLY

JUPITER FL

154

46

230

33:21.8

10:45/M

11

GEORGETTE VALIS

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

314

48

240

34:00.9

10:58/M

12

EDNA TRIMBLE

WEST PALM BEACH FL

310

45

245

34:14.6

11:03/M

13

PAM JOHNSON

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

148

49

252

34:55.1

11:16/M

14

CHERYL MCGUIRE

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

201

47

253

35:04.1

11:19/M

15

CAROLYN HINSON

WEST PALM BEACH FL

136

49

254

35:04.5

11:19/M

16

LISA CONFORTI

57

47

257

35:14.7

11:22/M

17

ROBIN SCHER

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

273

46

271

38:44.1

12:30/M

18

DIANNE HINTERBERGER

JUPITER FL

138

48

281

41:06.3

13:15/M

19

ELIZABETH HOSKINSON

356

45

285

41:21.9

13:20/M

20

ROBIN KRIBERNEY

WELLINGTON FL

167

49

290

42:31.8

13:43/M

21

KELLY JO MORGAN

FT. LAUDERDALE FL

217

49

299

44:54.6

14:29/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JOHN SIRAGUSA

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

289

54

14

20:28.5

6:36/M

2

BRIAN WILSON

JUPITER FL

324

51

18

20:43.2

6:41/M

3

THOMAS FITZ

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

94

53

60

24:12.4

7:48/M

4

LARRY LAROSA

352

54

79

25:04.9

8:05/M

5

THOMAS ALLEN

WEST PALM BEACH FL

2

53

87

25:28.3

8:13/M

6

DANE SHELDON

280

54

89

25:38.8

8:16/M

7

LES WELTON

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

323

52

95

26:00.7

8:23/M

8

JOHN MILNER

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

208

51

106

26:47.5

8:38/M

9

DAVID BABER

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

8

51

141

28:27.1

9:11/M

10

DAVID BULLER

367

54

144

28:46.6

9:17/M

11

MAX BYRD

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

30

53

214

31:47.2

10:15/M

12

JAMES KUKLA

JUPITER FL

168

51

283

41:13.9

13:18/M

13

RYLAND MAHATHEY

BOYNTON BEACH FL

183

52

298

44:54.5

14:29/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

URSULA LUEHE

WEST PALM BEACH FL

180

53

50

23:33.1

7:36/M

2

JANE BRODERICK

STUART FL

27

51

85

25:27.3

8:13/M

3

PAMELA DENNY

JUPITER FL

74

52

100

26:25.8

8:31/M

4

ROSEMARY MORLEY

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

218

53

136

28:10.7

9:05/M

5

CINDEE LEWIS

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

176

50

153

29:07.9

9:24/M

6

MARIA JOHNSON

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

147

50

158

29:26.2

9:30/M

7

MARJORIE CHERTOK

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

40

51

165

29:39.5

9:34/M

8

GRACE PARSONS

WELLINGTON FL

236

51

167

29:41.9

9:35/M

9

CINDY UNGER

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

312

52

173

29:54.4

9:39/M

10

ANGELA CLARITY

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

43

51

174

29:56.1

9:39/M

11

NANCY THURSTON LANG

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

309

51

180

30:03.4

9:42/M

12

KIM MIKOLAS

JUPITER FL

204

52

185

30:10.2

9:44/M

13

MICHELE KUKLA

JUPITER FL

169

52

189

30:16.2

9:46/M

14

HOLLY ANDERSON

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

3

53

217

31:53.3

10:17/M

15

KATHY CHIARELLO

WEST PALM BEACH FL

41

50

255

35:04.6

11:19/M

16

NANCY MUNRO

TEQUESTA FL

220

53

287

41:52.6

13:30/M

17

MARILYN HOFFMAN

JUPITER FL

140

52

288

42:30.2

13:43/M

18

RANDY KRIBERNEY

WELLINGTON FL

166

50

289

42:30.7

13:43/M

19

DEBRA SERINO

278

52

306

49:00.3

15:48/M

20

MARY BULLER

368

50

307

49:58.9

16:07/M

21

BARBARA SHELLEY

LAKE WORTH FL

281

53

312

51:12.5

16:31/M

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DAVID GARFIELD

JUPITER FL

113

56

13

20:19.7

6:33/M

2

MICKEY NOLEN

228

56

25

21:09.6

6:49/M

3

PERRY FEYK

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

91

55

26

21:15.6

6:51/M

4

DIDIER FAUCHET

WEST PALM BEACH FL

89

56

32

21:56.3

7:05/M

5

CRAIG STANKE

CORAL SPRINGS FL

300

56

44

23:12.7

7:29/M

6

RICH FELDMAN

WELLINGTON FL

90

56

65

24:22.3

7:52/M

7

KEITH MEYER

WEST PALM BEACH FL

202

57

82

25:23.3

8:11/M

8

GLEN RENAUD

340

57

84

25:26.7

8:12/M

9

MARK SOBOLEWSKI

JUPITER FL

296

55

105

26:44.2

8:37/M

10

LEE CHIMERAKIS

377

57

143

28:42.6

9:15/M

11

STEVE BRAMAN

22

57

192

30:27.1

9:49/M

12

MICHAEL HECHT

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

132

57

232

33:32.7

10:49/M

13

JAMES RIDGE

SINGER ISLAND FL

254

59

265

36:29.2

11:46/M

14

JIM EHRMANTRAUT

WEST PALM BEACH FL

85

57

295

43:50.1

14:08/M

15

LARRY BECK

369

58

320

54:21.9

17:32/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JOAN MATHEWS

MAUMEE OH

195

55

34

22:09.9

7:09/M

2

NANCY GRABOW

GREENACRES FL

120

58

130

27:51.6

8:59/M

3

ANN WARK

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

320

58

137

28:11.4

9:05/M

4

WENDY MURNAN

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

223

56

157

29:16.6

9:26/M

5

TRICIA MANNING

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

186

55

213

31:47.1

10:15/M

6

ELEANOR MARTINO

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

192

58

304

47:27.1

15:18/M

7

CHRISTA NAGEL

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

226

57

305

47:27.2

15:18/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JOHN GASH

341

60

81

25:20.7

8:10/M

2

JIM WALTERS

JUPITER FL

319

60

93

25:56.2

8:22/M

3

CHARLIE DAVIS

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

65

64

97

26:15.3

8:28/M

4

TOM BLOCK

JUNO BEACH FL

20

63

164

29:35.7

9:33/M

5

MICHAEL CHIMNEY

JUPITER FL

42

60

168

29:45.3

9:36/M

6

PETER ANDERSON

364

64

238

33:54.7

10:56/M

7

STEVEN SILVERMAN

WEST PALM BEACH FL

284

63

262

35:51.7

11:34/M

8

DIETMAR FASSBENDER

WEST PALM BEACH FL

88

62

264

36:27.0

11:45/M

Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

PEGGY SMITH

TEQUESTA FL

293

63

122

27:23.3

8:50/M

2

MICHELE CHATTAWAY

338

60

154

29:09.6

9:24/M

3

JOANNE DEMARAS

LAKE PARK FL

73

62

250

34:39.8

11:11/M

4

MARY BELVIN

JUPITER FL

13

61

266

36:38.9

11:49/M

5

BARBARA WALLCOSZ

370

64

308

49:59.6

16:07/M

6

MARGARET PATE

379

64

309

51:00.6

16:27/M

7

MARILYNN MARVIN

MENTOR OH

194

64

314

52:05.6

16:48/M

8

RANDI SCOTT

365

63

316

52:15.9

16:51/M

9

JANIS ANDERSEN

366

62

317

52:17.9

16:52/M

Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ROBERT MURPHY

HOBE SOUND FL

224

65

43

23:09.2

7:28/M

2

TIM FISCHER

JUPITER FL

93

67

55

23:59.7

7:44/M

3

WILLIAM MATHERS

337

68

61

24:13.8

7:49/M

4

LEN DUPUIS

339

65

104

26:39.7

8:36/M

5

EFRAIN CASAS

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

32

67

128

27:48.7

8:58/M

6

CHARLES SILVERMAN

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

285

66

135

28:06.4

9:04/M

7

DAVE CLINTON

47

68

151

29:06.6

9:23/M

8

TOM YORK

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

335

68

190

30:17.8

9:46/M

9

PETER HANLY

LAKE WORTH FL

127

65

246

34:22.4

11:05/M

10

JERRY COLVIN

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

52

69

269

38:17.2

12:21/M

11

DAVID MUNRO

TEQUESTA FL

221

67

310

51:04.9

16:28/M

Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

KATHLEEN HART

SAYVILLE NY

129

68

313

51:35.6

16:38/M

Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

GEOFFREY ETHERINGTON

373

83

73

24:46.6

7:59/M

2

DALE RUTH

JUPITER FL

271

74

116

27:18.8

8:48/M

3

EDWARD J HART SR

SAYVILLE NY

131

70

171

29:53.3

9:38/M

4

DAVID WRIGHT

ATLANTIS FL

332

72

229

32:53.2

10:36/M

5

GERRY GOMES

DELRAY BEACH,FL. FL

118

79

259

35:28.1

11:26/M

6

ARTHUR T. DUNN

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

81

70

278

40:41.6

13:07/M

Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DORIS MACFARQUHAR

W PALM BEACH FL

181

76

301

47:07.3

15:12/M